Intermediate Results : TOP 10 students (MPC, BiPC, MEC, CEC, HEC)

MPC

Student Name (MPC) Marks obtained District
Kaaja Ousapula 994 Nizamabad
Venkayalapati Deepak Kumar 993 Prakasam
Nallamothu Haritha 992 Prakasam
Anupareddy Saianudeep 992 Khammam
S.Saipriya 992 Nizamabad
Immadisetty.Sarvani 991 Prakasam
Manne.Saikumar Reddy 991 RangaReddy
Yandra.Phanindra Babu 991 Guntur
Thadoju.Srikanth 991 Nalagonda
Kaaja Swetha 990 Khammam
 Karthikeyan soyma 990  Ranga Reddy
Jelladakunta Bavya 990 Ananthapur
Tripurala Ambika 990 Vishakapatnam
Yasa Manasa 990 Nalagonda
Kuntla CCli 990 Nalagonda
Buddukuri Saipriyanka 990 Kurnool
DanunjayKrishna Gopala Krishna 990 Prakasham
Tejvath Jagadeesh 990 Khammam

BiPC

Student Name (BiPC) Marks obtained District
Nareddy Anusha 989 Guntur
Dupatidanda Nandini 989 Guntur
Avuthu Praveen 988 Ranga Reddy
Ammalbrovu Srikavya 988 Nellore
Kunchana Jyothy 987 Guntur
Rachaputi Guruprasad 987 Krishna
Vardha Khan 987 Ranga Reddy
Kasireddy.Trishala Reddy 987 Ranga Reddy
Yarlapalli Heema 987 Chittoor
Vojal Nikhil 987 Ranga Reddy
 CH.Rahul 987  Ranga Reddy

MEC

Student Name (MEC) Marks obtained District
Maddu Naveen Reddy 980 Ranga Reddy
C.sumanth 979 Guntur
Sapna Agarwal 979 Hyderabad
Madura Fanish Reddy 978 Krishna
V.Balagayatri Aparna 978 Hyderabad
Penumalla.Jayacharitha 978 Kirshna
Pranavi Hemadri 977 Guntur
Kamatha Vaishnavi 977 Guntur
R.Aishwarya 976 Ranga Reddy
Naarava Revanth Kumar 976 Vishakapatnam
Pulipati Ashvitha 976 Hyderabad
Munagala Ramya 976 Guntur
S.Avinash 976 Ananthapur

CEC

Student Name (CEC) Marks obtained District
Alwal Anil 957 Warangal
K.Harini 954 Nizamabad
Uttamsingh Sangeetha 953 Chittoor
Sahana Begam 949 Hyderabad
Neeha Naoheen 948 Karimnagar
Kataram santoshi 948 Medak
Nailana Chitti Akhil 948 East Godavari
Mohammad shoal 946 Guntur
Mooka Kalyana Lakshmi 943 East Godavari
Poosam Kusuma 942 Chittoor
s.Padmaja 942 Chittoor

HEC

Student Name (HEC) Marks obtained District
Addugiri Ramajaneyulu 918 Ranga Reddy
Sabbu Chinnavadu 913 Srikakulam
Guntukogala Pattabi Sandeep 911 Ranga Reddy
Booya Pardhasaradhi 908 Kurnool
Kuchullapati Joshna 899 Krishna
Manchuraju Leelavathi 895 Prakasam
Mohammad Saajeeth 893 Medak
M.Javimahev 886 Kurnool
Napana Pratyusha 885 Krishna
Javeerya Tabusum 886 Kurnool
Danam Danunjay Rao 882 West Godavari